RVS 2019 – Liste des inscrits

Liste des inscrits au 20/09/2019 à 9h
Dossard Nom Prénom Nom Prénom Catégorie
1 PRUVOST PHILIPPE PAIN MARTIAL MASTER HOMME
2 COCHETEUX CAROLINE CLAY JEREMY MASTER MIXTE
3 DUPORGE MANON WILLART CAMILLE SENIOR FEMME
4 VISTICOT SOPHIE CARPENTIER GREGORY SENIOR MIXTE
5 LALOUX JEAN PIERRE DELMOTTE CEDRIC MASTER HOMME
6 CARTON SEBASTIEN CARTON DAVID SENIOR HOMME
7 DAMBRUNE GUILLAUME NACRY BENOIT SENIOR HOMME
8 SPITAL BENJAMIN RIEMENSBERGER DANIEL SENIOR HOMME
9 BERTELOOT BAPTISTE DOYEN VINCENT SENIOR HOMME
10 CREPEL SEVERINE CREPEL OLIVIER MASTER MIXTE
11 LEBLANC BRUNO MASCOT LAURENT MASTER HOMME
12 LEBLANC SANDRINE MASCOT STEPHANIE MASTER FEMME
13 GAIGNEUR DIMITRI SAISON NICOLAS MASTER HOMME
14 MACQUET BENOIT MACQUET KATY MASTER MIXTE
15 FLORIN EMMANUEL SCIPILLITI MATHIEU SENIOR HOMME
16 COURDENT ANTOINE COURDENT EMMANUELLE SENIOR MIXTE
17 BETREMIEUX BERTRAND BOCQUET JEAN MARC MASTER HOMME
18 JOYEZ STEPHANE RICHARD GERALD MASTER HOMME
19 DEGAND FREDERIC BERNARD DAVID MASTER HOMME
20 HUMBERT OLIVIER BAILLEUL MARC MASTER HOMME
21 TOURBIER STEVEN FRANCOIS EMELINE SENIOR MIXTE
22 PINOT PIERRE MARIE PINOT EMILIEN SENIOR HOMME
23 SAMIER THIBAULT SAMIER BERENGERE SENIOR MIXTE
24 SAMIER NICOLAS TURPIN THIERRY MASTER HOMME
25 ANSQUIN JULIEN LANCEZ HERVE MASTER HOMME
26 PAIN ALEXIS PAIN YANN SENIOR HOMME
27 STENNE ELODIE STENNE MICHEL SENIOR MIXTE
28 WOZNIAK DAVID JEANMOUGIN VINCENT SENIOR HOMME
29 BRUNET CAROLINE BOISLEUX ARNAUD MASTER MIXTE
30 BRUNET LUC LEROY BAPTISTE SENIOR HOMME
31 WOZNIAK BEATRICE COIN AURORE SENIOR FEMME
32 ARBINET DENIS CARON JULIEN SENIOR HOMME
33 PADE PASCAL PADE JEROME SENIOR HOMME
34 LHOIR MATHIEU LHOIR SABRINA SENIOR MIXTE
35 VASSEUR FRANTZ JOYEZ TIMOTHEE SENIOR HOMME
36 JUDE FRANCESCO GODFROY JESSY SENIOR HOMME
37 DESMEDT XAVIER HADDAD GEOFFREY SENIOR HOMME
38 BRUNET MAHAUT CARLIER CLOVIS JEUNE MIXTE
39 PRZETOCKI JIMMY VIVIEN CHARLIE SENIOR HOMME
40 DUE JUSTINE MOUQUIN OLIVIER SENIOR MIXTE
41 RIEZ DOMINIQUE PLOUVIEZ VINCENT MASTER HOMME
42 MULLET FABIEN MULLET GAELLE SENIOR MIXTE
43 DEMORY MARIE DELATTRE ISABELLE SENIOR FEMME
44 DALONGEVILLE FRANCK DALONGEVILLE JULIE SENIOR MIXTE
45 MESUREUR CHRISTOPHE DUMONT OLIVIER MASTER HOMME
46 HAULBERT LUDIVINE HAULBERT OLIVIER SENIOR MIXTE
47 BOULANT PATRICK BOULANT FLORIAN SENIOR HOMME
48 PAYEN CEDRIC PETTE ANTOINE SENIOR HOMME
49 DEMAILLY VINCENT NOLLET LOUIS SENIOR HOMME
50 CARON OLIVIER ROYON STEPHANE SENIOR HOMME
51 DELACHAMBRE NICOLAS LITTRE JUSTINE SENIOR MIXTE
52 LE DOUSSAL RONAN HOUDARD GREGORY SENIOR HOMME
53 POUCHAIN GREGORY HALLO THIERRY MASTER HOMME
54 SKRIPNIK IGOR SKRIPNIK VALENTIN SENIOR HOMME
55 DELATTRE DAMIEN GARNIER JEAN PHILIPPE SENIOR HOMME
56 VAHE QUENTIN GASNIER NICOLAS SENIOR HOMME
57 DUMONT REGIS VAHE PATRICK MASTER HOMME
58 TOURBEZ DAVID DUEZ ROMAIN SENIOR HOMME
59 DECOBERT ESTELLE DECOBERT FREDERIC MASTER MIXTE
60 BOURREL JULIEN CANTEGRIL CHRISTOPHE MASTER HOMME
61 PAUCHET BRUNO LANTOINE JAMES MASTER HOMME
62 DUMONT THOMAS DUMONT MAXIME SENIOR HOMME
63 DUMONT JULIEN DUMONT ALEXANDRE SENIOR HOMME
64 DELHAYE MICKAEL DUFOUR ROMUALD SENIOR HOMME
65 BERGERET SEBASTIEN GRARD NATHALIE SENIOR MIXTE
66 GRONIER DENIS KOWALSKI ROMAIN SENIOR HOMME
67 DECROIX LUDOVIC JONES SARAH SENIOR MIXTE
68 FOVEZ MARIEN BODET LUDOVIC SENIOR HOMME
69 CRENLEUX VINCENT PASTOR VANESSA SENIOR MIXTE
70 MERCIER ALEXANDRE HARLE MICHAEL SENIOR HOMME
71 HERNU THIBAULT LEBLAN LEA SENIOR MIXTE
72 CADEZ DANIEL CAUPAIN EMMANUEL MASTER HOMME
73 BACQUET YVES KUJAWA ALEXIS SENIOR HOMME
74 TALBOT MICHEL SANTERNE DELPHINE MASTER MIXTE
75 GLAUDE EMMANUEL BONHOMME FLORINE SENIOR MIXTE
76 FAFINSKI CAROLINE DELOMOTTE VERONIQUE MASTER FEMME
77 AUDRA ANTOINE ZUBORA THOMAS SENIOR HOMME
78 SCHRIVE OLIVIER SCHRIVE JULIEN SENIOR HOMME
79 BUTEL DAVID LEJEUNE PASCAL MASTER HOMME
80 RAPICAULT REYNALD DEBERT MATHIEU SENIOR HOMME
81 DELANNOY XAVIER JONARD MARIE SENIOR MIXTE
82 DELATTRE KEVIN DELATTRE ELODIE SENIOR MIXTE
83 BOURMONT XAVIER GOUILLARD LUDOVIC SENIOR HOMME
84 HUL ALEXIS COLIN RAPHAEL JEUNE HOMME
85 DUHAMEL VINCENT DUHAMEL BENEDICTE MASTER MIXTE
86 DEVIS MAXIME JAFFRE SEBASTIEN SENIOR HOMME
87 WIDHEN ALAIN TALLEU CHRISTOPHE MASTER HOMME
88 BEUGNET JULIETTE FRANCOIS MATHIEU SENIOR MIXTE
89 MARCHAND JEREMY BUQUET VINCENT MASTER HOMME
90 COGNON SYLVAIN GERZAGUET SANDRA SENIOR MIXTE
91 D'HERBOMEZ THOMAS D'HERBOMEZ VINCENT SENIOR HOMME
92 DEON YANN EUTHINE ROMAIN SENIOR HOMME
93 BELIN JEROME LOOTEN SYLVAIN SENIOR HOMME
94 LE GALL JEAN YVES DRUELLE CAROLINE MASTER MIXTE
95 BONHOMME CELIEN GIRIN HUGO SENIOR HOMME
96 BEUGNET JULIEN JOYEZ SYBILLE SENIOR MIXTE
97 PLOUVIEZ THIERRY TOURNANT AURELIEN SENIOR HOMME
98 DUREISSEIX PIERRE BLONDEL MARIE SENIOR MIXTE
99 MOUGIN SYLVAIN DIONET STEPHANE MASTER HOMME
100 DEBARGE MICHAEL COLIN DENIS MASTER HOMME
101 PLOUVIEZ THOMAS BALAZEK VALENTIN SENIOR HOMME
102 GARCIA JEAN CARLOS MICHEL ERIC MASTER HOMME
103 BARLET JULIEN RAGUIDEAU ETIENNE MASTER HOMME
104 DELONCA ALAIN DELONCA JEREMIE SENIOR HOMME
105 TRASSY MORGAN PETIT JOHANN SENIOR HOMME
106 LEBAS JEROME HU CHRISTOPHER SENIOR HOMME
107 LEVANT CHARLES LEVANT EMMANUELLE SENIOR MIXTE
108 PERRIN GREGORY ZAJAC ROMARIC MASTER HOMME
109 THOMAS ADELINE CAZE EMILIE SENIOR FEMME
110 STRIDE SYLVAIN COUPE SEBASTIEN MASTER HOMME
111 LETOMBE LAURENT MELCHOIR DAVID MASTER HOMME
112 WOZNIAK DAVID VERAGUE JEAN PHILIPPE SENIOR HOMME
113 DENIS THIBAULT LEMONNIER PAUL SENIOR HOMME
114 BROGNART ROMUALD HENON FRANCOIS SENIOR HOMME
115 CRAPOULET ROMAIN CRAPOULET CAMILLE SENIOR HOMME
116 HENNEBICQUE FREDERIC LEMPEREUR CHRISTOPHE MASTER HOMME
117 PONCELET REMI DEPLECHIN ROMAIN SENIOR HOMME
118 XEMAR VINCENT DOSSET CHRISTOPHE MASTER HOMME
119 DAMBRAIN JEAN MARC PINCHON NICOLAS MASTER HOMME
120 FRANCOIS SOPHIE DASSONNEVILLE DELPHINE MASTER FEMME
121 BEUGNET MATHIEU PITOU GABRIEL SENIOR HOMME
122 FACHE MATHIEU POLART FABIEN SENIOR HOMME
123 DENIS FABRICE DENIS LAURENCE MASTER MIXTE
124 SPIRET ARNAUD SAVARY MATHIEU SENIOR HOMME
125 FAUQUETTE DENIS PETIT ALAIN MASTER HOMME
126 PARAIN PATRICK PARAIN CHRISTINE MASTER MIXTE
127 DELANNOY ELISE DELANNOY NICOLAS SENIOR MIXTE
128 DELATTRE ADRIEN PELTIER JULIEN SENIOR HOMME
129 ROUTIER VINCENT LECONTE JEROME MASTER HOMME
130 POTIER GILLES FRANEK CHRISTOPHE MASTER HOMME
131 PERTOLDI GILLES DERANCY JOEL MASTER HOMME
132 COURTOIS TOM LEJEUNE THEO SENIOR HOMME
133 SIMART VINCENT PRIESTER FRANCOIS JEAN SENIOR HOMME
134 DEFOSSEUX CECILE GUERLET MARIE SENIOR FEMME
135 GORIN FLAVIEN GORIN FLORENT SENIOR HOMME
136 GORIN FRANCK LEGAULT PHILIPPE MASTER HOMME
137 DIETTE THOMAS BLANPAIN PIERRICK SENIOR HOMME
138 CAUDRELIER GREGORY CAUDRELIER EMMANUELLE SENIOR MIXTE
139 DEVIENNE QUENTIN VERMEULLE THIMOTHY SENIOR HOMME
140 BUSTIN DAVID FIEVET DYLAN SENIOR HOMME
141 BASSEUX MATHILDE DEVILLERS CAROLINE SENIOR FEMME
142 HENNEUSE MATTIA BINCZYK LUDOVIC SENIOR HOMME
143 LERICHE OLIVIER TRESO MICKAEL MASTER HOMME
144 GAUGUERY STEPHANE COTELLE MICKAEL MASTER HOMME
145 CATTELET ANAIS LEBLANC MARIE SENIOR FEMME
146 DUZERT ANTOINE DUZERT JULIE SENIOR MIXTE
147 COGNON PIERRE PAMART LUDOVIC SENIOR HOMME
148 BACZEK DANY ROUSSEL EMMANUEL MASTER HOMME
149 FORGEREAU PIERRE OCRE GAETAN SENIOR HOMME
150 ASSET JULIEN KISAKA NICOLAS SENIOR HOMME